DLCL Season 9-(Winter League) 12th Nov 2017 to 15th Dec 2017

 

U14, 16 & 19 (Winter League Season 9 Semi Final T20 & One Day Match Schedule 2017)

Team DLCL WINTER Season - 9 Semi Final Team
U-14 U-16 U - 19
Group - A Group - A Group - A
Rajasthan Rider Rajasthan Rider Haryana 11
Uttarakhand 11 Uttarakhand 11 Delhi Gold
Group - B Group - B Group - B
U.P-11 Delhi Dabung Punjab King
Delhi Dabung Purvanchal express Purvanchal express

 

Semi Final Match Season 9    
U16    
16th Jan 2018 Tuesday Rajasthan Rider Vs  Purvanchal Express 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
16th Jan 2018 Tuesday  Uttrakhand 11 Vs  Delhi Dubung 11:00AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
U14    
13th Jan 2018 Saturday Uttrakhand 11 Vs Delhi Dabung 8:30AM DDA MAJOR DHYAN CHAND SPORTS COMPLEX, ASHOK VIHAR (NEAR KANHIYA NGR METRO STATION)
13th Jan 2018 Saturday Rajasthan Rider Vs UP 11 11:00AM DDA MAJOR DHYAN CHAND SPORTS COMPLEX, ASHOK VIHAR (NEAR KANHIYA NGR METRO STATION)
U19    
17th Jan 2018 Wednesday Delhi Gold Vs Punjab King 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
17th Jan 2018 Wednesday Purvanchal Express Vs Haryana 11 11:00AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
Final Match    
U19    
Awaited   Group A Winnig Team Vs Group B Winning Team Awaited Awaited
U16 Awaited Awaited
Awaited   Group A Winnig Team Vs Group B Winning Team Awaited Awaited
U14 Awaited Awaited
Awaited   Group A Winnig Team Vs Group B Winning Team Awaited Awaited

ONE DAY WINTER SEASON MATCH SCHEDULE & TEAMS

Team DLCL WINTER Season - 9 One Day Team Name & Match Schedule
               
U-14 U-16 U - 19
Group - A Group - A Group - A
DLCL Blue DLCL Blue DLCL Blue
DLCL Green DLCL Green DLCL Green
DLCL Kracker DLCL Kracker DLCL Kracker
     
Group - B Group - B Group - B
DLCL Red DLCL Red DLCL Red
DLCL Yellow DLCL Yellow DLCL Yellow
DLCL Fighter DLCL Fighter DLCL Fighter
     
U14              
Group A     
Date Day Team 1   Team 2 Time Play Ground
02-01-2018 Tue DLCL Blue Vs DLCL Green 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
03-01-2018 Wed DLCL Green Vs DLCL Kracker 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
12-01-2018 Fri DLCL Kracker Vs DLCL Blue 8:30AM DDA MAJOR DHYAN CHAND SPORTS COMPLEX, ASHOK VIHAR (NEAR KANHIYA NGR METRO STATION)
Group B     
04-01-2018 Thu DLCL Red   Vs DLCL Yellow 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
05-01-2018 Fri DLCL Yellow   Vs DLCL Fighter 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
09-01-2018 Tue DLCL Red   Vs DLCL Fighter 8:30AM DDA MAJOR DHYAN CHAND SPORTS COMPLEX, ASHOK VIHAR (NEAR KANHIYA NGR METRO STATION)
U16            
Group A    
03-01-2018 Wed DLCL Blue Vs DLCL Green 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
09-01-2018 Tue DLCL Green Vs DLCL Kracker 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
12-01-2018 Fri DLCL Kracker Vs DLCL Blue 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
Group B     
02-01-2018 Tue DLCL Red   Vs DLCL Yellow 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
04-01-2018 Tue DLCL Yellow   Vs DLCL Fighter 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
11-01-2018 Thu DLCL Red   Vs DLCL Fighter 8:30AM DDA MAJOR DHYAN CHAND SPORTS COMPLEX, ASHOK VIHAR (NEAR KANHIYA NGR METRO STATION)
               
U19            
Group A    
09-01-2018 Tue DLCL Blue Vs DLCL Green 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
10-01-2018 Wed DLCL Green Vs DLCL Kracker 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
19-01-2018 Fri DLCL Kracker Vs DLCL Blue 8:30AM DDA SIRI FORT SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI
               
Group B     
05-01-2018 Fri DLCL Red   Vs DLCL Yellow 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
11-01-2018 Thu DLCL Yellow   Vs DLCL Fighter 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
10-01-2018 Wed DLCL Red   Vs DLCL Fighter 8:30AM DDA SAKET SPORTS COMPLEX, SAKET, BEHIND MAX HOSPITAL
             
Semi Final Match     
U16    
Awaited Monday Group A Winnig Team 1 Vs Group B Winning Team 2 Awaited Awaited
Awaited Monday Group A Winnig Team 2 Vs Group B Winning Team 1 Awaited Awaited
U14 Awaited Awaited
Awaited Friday Group A Winnig Team 1 Vs Group B Winning Team 2 Awaited Awaited
Awaited Friday Group A Winnig Team 2 Vs Group B Winning Team 1 Awaited Awaited
U19    
Awaited Saturday Group A Winnig Team 1 Vs Group B Winning Team 2 Awaited Awaited
Awaited Saturday Group A Winnig Team 2 Vs Group B Winning Team 1 Awaited Awaited
Final Match    
U19    
Awaited Tuesday Group A Winnig Team Vs Group B Winning Team Awaited Awaited
U16 Awaited Awaited
Awaited Tuesday Group A Winnig Team Vs Group B Winning Team Awaited Awaited
U14 Awaited Awaited
Awaited Tuesday Group A Winnig Team Vs Group B Winning Team Awaited Awaited

 

All the Best ....!

 

Copyright © 2011 HRDO All Rights Reserved
Social Bookmarking Site