Congratulations! All players for DLCL Season 9

U14 Semi Final Team For T20 Winter League Season -9 (Year 2017)

ALL THE BEST BOYS....... 

Group A

Uttrakhand 11 (Semi Final Team 1)            
S.No Name Reg No Aspect Match Played Ball Faced Scored Overs Run Spent Wickets Eco
1 Bhartendu dal 20175359 Batsman 2 81 79        
2 RAJEEV RANJAN 20174610 Batsman 3 72 49        
3 ARYAN BACHHAL 20174626 Batsman 2 43 36        
4 Harshvardhan Anand 20175295 Batsman 3 33 20        
5 Divyam rawat 20175368 AR 3 55 53 3 10 2          3.33
5 Arpit kumar Rekhal 20175142 AR 3 72 76 1 1 0          1.00
7 ANMOL 20174949 Bowler 3     11 32 7          2.91
8 HANI PRATAP 20175130 Bowler 3 2 1 10 51 7          5.10
9 azharuddin ansari 20174928 Bowler 2     8 33 2          4.13
10 SHARVESH KUMAR 20174942 Bowler 3     8 39 2          4.88
11 Kartik Malik 20175304 Bowler 2 15 5 7 31 2          4.43
12 lakshay 20175249 Bowler 3 21 3 3 8 2          2.67
13 Sarthak Thakur 20175325 W/K 3 17 11        
Rajasthan Rider (Semi Final Team 2)                
S.No Name Reg No Aspect Match Played Ball Faced Scored Overs Run Spent Wickets Eco
1 AMAN MISHRA 20174727 WK 3 98 109        
2 DUSHYANT CHAUHAN 20175081 Batsman 3 94 50        
3 AMAAN YUSUF 20175089 Batsman 3 67 51        
4 SAKSHAM TYAGI 20174617 Batsman 2 36 21        
5 Aryansh Sharma 20175139 AR 3 62 63 8 29 3          3.63
6 Harshit gupta 20175177 AR 3 23 36 7 34 4          4.86
7 Shashwat pandey 20175204 Bowler 3 26 20 8 38 4          4.75
8 Vipin Dabas 20174612 Bowler 3 2 3 7 30 4          4.29
9 Abhishek parmar 20175248 Bowler 3 17 8 7 49 3          7.00
10 Vinay Sharma 20175200 Bowler 3 10 9 11 40 3          3.64
11 Tanveer singh 20175293 Bowler 2     4 15 3          3.75
12 Kshitij R Singh 20174789 Bowler 3 5 4 9 37 2          4.11
13 MOHNISH VASAN 20175256 Bowler 3 14 2 7 29 2          4.14

Group B

UP 11 (Semi Final Team 1)                
S.No Name Reg No Aspect Match Played Ball Faced Scored Overs Run Spent Wickets Eco
1 SHIKHA 20174740 Batsman 3 101 53        
2 Swayam Singh 20174731 Batsman 3 35 42        
3 kavya joshi 20175406 Batsman 3 73 31        
4 Ajit nayan 20174726 Batsman 3 17 20        
6 VAIBHAV PAINGORIA 20175137 AR 3 47 30 9 38 3          4.22
6 Paras Bamrara 20174708 AR 3 81 62 1 3 0          3.00
7 Sumit Dinker 20174568 Bowler 3   3 5 14 5          2.80
8 Anirudh Garg 20174640 Bowler 3     9 39 5          4.33
9 Aryan mudgal 20174553 Bowler 2     7 29 3          4.14
10 SUDHANSHU VERMA 20174425 Bowler 3     10 39 2          3.90
11 Dhruv gupta 20174833 Bowler 3 4 1 7 46 4          6.57
12 Sachin Verma 20174682 Bowler 2 14 6 6 23 2          3.83
13 ABHISHEK KUMAR 20175075 W/K 3 9 11        
Delhi Dabung (Semi Final Team 2)            
S.No Name Reg No Aspect Match Played Ball Faced Scored Overs Run Spent Wickets Eco
1 Uday Verdi Jain 20175003 Batsman 3 79 59        
2 ABHIJAY DUTT 20161838 Batsman 2 72 42        
3 Raj singh 20174783 Batsman 2 33 34        
4
  Zorba Nandi  
20174374 AR 3 46 28 5 25 2          5.00
5 Priyanshu Rana  20175419 AR 3 48 59 4 12 2          3.00
6 Kamal yadav  20174902 AR 3 52 36 9 39 2          4.33
7 Swayam Srivastava 20162018 AR 2 48 34 2 19 0          9.50
8 JATIN SINGH 20175203 Bowler 3 9 2 9.3 55 5          5.91
9 PAWAN KUMAR 20175161 Bowler 3 10 13 10 59 4          5.90
10 Soubhagya kukreja 20174368 Bowler 3 51 25 9 34 3          3.78
11 Jagrit 20175066 Bowler 3 1 0 11 24 6          2.18
12 Yash Adhikari 20174542 Bowler 3 32 16 7 34 2          4.86
13 SAKSHAM TYAGI 20174617 W/K 2 36 21        

U14 One Day Team Winter League Season -9 (Year 2017)

ALL THE BEST BOYS....... 

Group A Teams

  DLCL BLUE     DLCL Green
S.No Name Father's Name Reg No   S.No Name Father's Name Reg No
1 Siddhant Mishra Hemant Misra 20175281   1 SUDHANSHU VERMA Harish Chaudhary 20174425
2 Chetan saini Manish saini 20175318   2 Yash Adhikari Laxman Singh 20174542
3 Rudraksh dal Shyam Kumar dal 20175334   3 Sumit Dinker Munit Dinker 20174568
4 AMIT YADAV SHYAM BIHARI YADAV 20175337   4 RAJEEV RANJAN DHARMANDER KUMAR 20174610
5 Swarnim Verma Ajay Verma 20175340   5 Ajit nayan Anunay Kumar 20174726
6 Pranav Tiwari Sanjay Tiwari 20175348   6 SHIKHA PUNEET VIJAY VIKRAM  20174740
7 Raghav Tiwari Sanjay Tiwari 20175349   7 Raj singh Sudhir singh 20174783
8 ABHISHEK NEGI RAJENDRA SINGH NEGI 20175393   8 AMAAN YUSUF MD REYAZ AHMAD 20175089
9 Nitesh Sharma Kundan Sharma 20175401   9 Aryansh Sharma Praveen Kumar Sharma 20175139
10 Sudhish Bisht RAKESH BISHT 20175402   10 Shashwat pandey Shailendra pandey 20175204
11 kavya joshi MOHAN CHANDRA JOSHI 20175406   11 Bhartendu dal Mithlesh Kumar 20175359
12 ABHIJAY DUTT GANESH DUTT 20161838   12 Arpit Kumar Rekhal Naresh Kumar  20175496
13 Kartikey Tadhiyal Kripal Singh 20162936   13 Shashwat dixit Siddhesh chandra Dix 20173464
14 Swayam Srivastava Ashvine Kumar 20162018   14 Aryaman Tiwari Anand Tiwari 20173856
15 Parth Sehra Rajesh Sehra 20173588   15 Himanshu yadav Deepak Kumar yadav 20173983
                 
                 
  DLCL Kracker          
S.No Name Father's Name Reg No          
1 Anirudh Garg Kamal Prakash Garg 20174640          
2 Yatharth Kaushik RAJEEV 20175141          
3 Vishal Rajesh Kumar 20175143          
4 krish Sharma Rahul Sharma 20175149          
5 RITIK HOODA CHARAN SINGH 20175151          
6 Saksham Vasudev Sanjay Vasudev 20175166          
7 Dev bhardwaj Pardeep kumar 20175171          
8 Ayush Nain Yogender Kumar 20175192          
9 lakshay jagbeer  20175249          
10 Partha Balakrishna Balakrishna CV 20175266          
11 Prabhat Sharma Gopal Sharma 20173771          
12 AMRIT SHARMA PASHUPATI NATH SHARM 20174026          
13 HIMANSHU YADAV RAM KINKAN 20173849          
14 Mayur Chauhan Ganga dhar chauhan 20174195          
15 Aryan dubey  MP dubey 20163228          

Group B Teams

  DLCL Red         DLCL Yellow    
S.No Name Father's Name Reg No   S.No Name Father's Name Reg No
1 Vaibhav Rajpal Kamal Rajpal 20173490   1 Krishna yadev Dharmendra vidyarthi 20174797
2 Zorba Nandi Mr. Swarup Nandi 20174374   2 DEEPANSHU SHARMA SUBODH SHARMA 20174811
3 Garv Sehgal Sumir Sehgal 20174440   3 AYUSH PRIYDARSHI SUNIL KUMAR 20174860
4 Prateek yadav sanjeev kumar 20174475   4 VIVEK KUMAR  ANAR SINGH  20174880
5 Jitender Gosain Sandeep Gosain 20174489   5 Ayush Sharma AMIT SHARMA 20174899
6 Paras Bamrara Sunil Kumar Bamrara 20174708   6 AGASTYA SINGH RAWAT SANGRAM SINGH RAWAT 20174907
7 NIRLIPTANANDA MALLIC BHIMSEN MALLICK 20174738   7 Abhay  Pathania Paramjit Singh Patha 20174913
8 Antariksha Verma Antariksha 20174751   8 Neel Chourasia Nitin Chourasia 20174915
9 Jagrit Dinesh 20175066   9 Chandra Mohan Singh  Anil Chauhan 20175029
10 PAWAN KUMAR BABULAL  20175161   10 DHAIRYA AHUJA Jatinder Ahuja 20175063
11 MOHNISH VASAN K S VASAN 20175256   11 Aryan chauhan Ashu chauhan 20175099
12 divyansh sengar ajit singh 20173569   12 ABHISHEK BASKATI PRAMOD BASKATI 20175104
13 karan chauhan Praveen chauhan 20162387   13 Arnav yadav Virender kumar 20173713
14 BHANU PRATAP BALA JI Satish Chandra 20163043   14 SOMESH BHANDARI HARISH BHANDARI 20173475
15 Parth Sharma Neel Kamal Sharma 20173948   15 Divyam rawat Mr prayag singh rawa 20175368
                 
                 
  DLCL Fighter              
S.No Name Father's Name Reg No          
1 Abhishek Mr. Hari Kishore 20173976          
2 AMRIT SHARMA PASHUPATI NATH SHARM 20174026          
3 Daksh Taneja Manish Taneja 20174401          
4 Kushank sharma Sanjay Sharma  20174405          
5 ANSH SANDEEP KUMAR 20174430          
6 jaspreet singh ranjit singh 20174574          
7 AYUSH BANSAL MAHESH CHAND BANSAL 20174718          
8 SHIVANI YADAV GIRAND SINGH 20174745          
9 Priyansh Vinod Pandey 20174746          
10 Arya Dasgupta Asesh Kumar Dasgupta 20174747          
11 Ayush Krishnatray Manoj Krishnatray 20174758          
12 Heerender Singh Gill Gurvinder Singh 20174788          
13 Sarthak Pal Nitender Pal 20162937          
14 Priyanshu Rana  Praveen kumar  20175419          
15 Dushyant Chauhan Pradeep Kumar 20175081          

ALL THE BEST BOYS....GIVE YOUR BEST

Copyright © 2011 HRDO All Rights Reserved
Social Bookmarking Site